Klass D | ||||||||||||||
Plac | Startnr | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | ||||||
1 | 101 | Mikael Samuelsson | Haninge BGK | 37 | 37 | 37,0 | 0 | 74 | ||||||
2 | 102 | Thomas Helgesson | Norrtälje BGK | 39 | 36 | 37,5 | 3 | 75 | ||||||
3 | 104 | Magnus Lundin | Sundbyberg BGK | 38 | 43 | 40,5 | 5 | 81 | ||||||
4 | 112 | Mattias Lestander | Haninge BGK | 48 | 38 | 43,0 | 10 | 86 | ||||||
5 | 103 | Mohammad Mousavi | Kristineberg BGK | 45 | 43 | 44,0 | 2 | 88 | ||||||
6 | 114 | Lars Ekström | Kristineberg BGK | 47 | 41 | 44,0 | 6 | 88 | ||||||
7 | 116 | Sarah Carlsson | Uppsala BGK | 38 | 51 | 44,5 | 13 | 89 | ||||||
8 | 105 | Christer Malmqvist | Solna BGK | 46 | 44 | 45,0 | 2 | 90 | ||||||
Kval - 8 spelare fortsätter efter varv 2 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 113 | Bengt Holgersson | Norrtälje BGK | 46 | 48 | 47,0 | 2 | 94 | ||||||
10 | 108 | Sara Andersson | Haninge BGK | 51 | 43 | 47,0 | 8 | 94 | ||||||
11 | 109 | Dick Wessberg | Norrtälje BGK | 49 | 46 | 47,5 | 3 | 95 | ||||||
12 | 115 | Torbjörn Attermo | Kristineberg BGK | 52 | 43 | 47,5 | 9 | 95 | ||||||
13 | 111 | Christian Söderqvist | Solna BGK | 45 | 53 | 49,0 | 8 | 98 | ||||||
14 | 106 | Anders Öhman | Tantogårdens BGK | 54 | 44 | 49,0 | 10 | 98 | ||||||
15 | 107 | Banoo Makki | Kristineberg BGK | 46 | 53 | 49,5 | 7 | 99 | ||||||
16 | 110 | Harry Wennberg | Norrtälje BGK | 58 | 45 | 51,5 | 13 | 103 |
Klass C | ||||||||||||||
Plac | Startnr | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | ||||||
1 | 214 | Jan Kilström | Solna BGK | 36 | 39 | 37,5 | 3 | 75 | ||||||
2 | 210 | Stig Göran Lantz | Ersta MGK | 40 | 35 | 37,5 | 5 | 75 | ||||||
2 | 207 | Martin Holmlund | Sundbyberg BGK | 40 | 35 | 37,5 | 5 | 75 | ||||||
4 | 201 | Teemu Koponen | Stockholm BGK | 38 | 38 | 38,0 | 0 | 76 | ||||||
5 | 204 | Michael Håkansson | Sundbyberg BGK | 40 | 38 | 39,0 | 2 | 78 | ||||||
6 | 203 | Andreas Bendoraitis | Stockholm BGK | 44 | 37 | 40,5 | 7 | 81 | ||||||
7 | 208 | Eva-Lena Lundin | Sundbyberg BGK | 46 | 36 | 41,0 | 10 | 82 | ||||||
8 | 202 | Lennart Ekbäck | Solna BGK | 39 | 44 | 41,5 | 5 | 83 | ||||||
Kval - 8 spelare fortsätter efter varv 2 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 212 | Lars-Erik Lundgren | Kristineberg BGK | 38 | 47 | 42,5 | 9 | 85 | ||||||
10 | 209 | Bengt Braesch-Andersen | Solna BGK | 40 | 47 | 43,5 | 7 | 87 | ||||||
11 | 206 | Jens Chef | Sundbyberg BGK | 49 | 38 | 43,5 | 11 | 87 | ||||||
12 | 216 | Lars Persson | Ersta MGK | 45 | 44 | 44,5 | 1 | 89 | ||||||
13 | 205 | Arne Andersson | Haninge BGK | 47 | 43 | 45,0 | 4 | 90 | ||||||
14 | 213 | Egon Mikkelsen | Sundbyberg BGK | 43 | 48 | 45,5 | 5 | 91 | ||||||
15 | 211 | Daniel Ekström | Sundbyberg BGK | 48 | 44 | 46,0 | 4 | 92 | ||||||
16 | 215 | Monica Johansson | Ersta MGK | 48 | 48 | 48,0 | 0 | 96 |
Klass B | ||||||||||||||
Plac | Startnr | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | ||||||
1 | 301 | Rasmus Schedin | Sundbyberg BGK | 31 | 31 | 31,0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
2 | 303 | Birger Lindell | Tyresö BGK | 35 | 34 | 34,5 | 1 | 69 | ||||||
3 | 304 | Roger Blomqvist | Sundbyberg BGK | 38 | 33 | 35,5 | 5 | 71 | ||||||
4 | 305 | Andreas Fransson | Fröslunda BGK | 37 | 35 | 36,0 | 2 | 72 | ||||||
5 | 307 | Christer Helgesson | Norrtälje BGK | 37 | 36 | 36,5 | 1 | 73 | ||||||
6 | 316 | Sture Molin | Uppsala BGK | 36 | 37 | 36,5 | 1 | 73 | ||||||
7 | 306 | Karin Wiklund | Uppsala BGK | 38 | 37 | 37,5 | 1 | 75 | ||||||
8 | 308 | Martin Lönnroth | Stockholm BGK | 41 | 34 | 37,5 | 7 | 75 | ||||||
Kval - 8 spelare fortsätter efter varv 2 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 310 | Thomas Damberg | Uppsala BGK | 40 | 36 | 38,0 | 4 | 76 | ||||||
10 | 302 | Christer Söderlund | Tyresö BGK | 37 | 40 | 38,5 | 3 | 77 | ||||||
11 | 312 | Lars Wallentin | Haninge BGK | 37 | 41 | 39,0 | 4 | 78 | ||||||
12 | 315 | Christian Olsson | Skönsbergs SK | 41 | 38 | 39,5 | 3 | 79 | ||||||
13 | 309 | Lars Ringdahl | Tantogårdens BGK | 46 | 36 | 41,0 | 10 | 82 | ||||||
14 | 313 | Sture Nordblom | Ersta MGK | 42 | 42 | 42,0 | 0 | 84 | ||||||
15 | 311 | Anders Schedin | Sundbyberg BGK | 45 | 40 | 42,5 | 5 | 85 | ||||||
16 | 314 | Jakob Noreland | Uppsala BGK | 41 | 45 | 43,0 | 4 | 86 |
Klass A | ||||||||||||||
Plac | Startnr | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | ||||||
1 | 405 | Carl-Johan Ryner | Uppsala BGK | 32 | 25 | 28,5 | 7 | 57 | ||||||
2 | 404 | Krister Magnusson | Stockholm BGK | 33 | 30 | 31,5 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
3 | 407 | Krister Evenmyr | BGK Jönköping | 34 | 32 | 33,0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
4 | 414 | Anders Olsson | Uppsala BGK | 37 | 30 | 33,5 | 7 | 67 | ||||||
5 | 412 | Anders Wiklund | Uppsala BGK | 32 | 36 | 34,0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
6 | 403 | Jan Söderqvist | Södertälje BGK | 32 | 36 | 34,0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
7 | 410 | Anders Görlin | Fröslunda BGK | 40 | 28 | 34,0 | 12 | 68 | ||||||
8 | 411 | Hans Olofsson | Kungälv BGK | 36 | 33 | 34,5 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
Kval - 8 spelare fortsätter efter varv 2 | ||||||||||||||
9 | 402 | Lars Brown | Uppsala BGK | 34 | 35 | 34,5 | 1 | 69 | ||||||
10 | 409 | Ronnie Lundgren | Stockholm BGK | 38 | 32 | 35,0 | 6 | 70 | ||||||
11 | 401 | Patrik Eliasson | Tyresö BGK | 29 | 42 | 35,5 | 13 | 71 | ||||||
12 | 413 | Stefan Borg | Sundbyberg BGK | 37 | 35 | 36,0 | 2 | 72 | ||||||
13 | 406 | Staffan Söderlund | Kristineberg BGK | 38 | 40 | 39,0 | 2 | 78 | ||||||
14 | 408 | Peter Wahlberg | Sundbyberg BGK | 39 | 44 | 41,5 | 5 | 83 |
Klass U | |||||||||||||||
Plac | Startnr | Namn | Klubb | V1 | V2 | V3 | Snitt | Diff | Tot | ||||||
1 | 503 | Julian Mattsson | Ersta MGK | 55 | 59 | 59 | 57,7 | 4 | 173 | ||||||
2 | 502 | Charlie Ferm | Haninge BGK | 62 | 44 | 70 | 58,7 | 26 | 176 | ||||||
Kval - 2 spelare fortsätter efter varv 2 | |||||||||||||||
3 | 501 | Robin Sjöberg | Haninge BGK | 65 | 54 | 59,5 | 11 | 119 |
Denna tävling hanteras av Bangolf Arena version 0.9.36 2008-08-27 |